Tabela IV Ligi
Lp. Drużyna M PKT
1MKS Tęcza Kościan1130
2TS ZEW Świebodzin1027
3ŚKPR Świdnica1127
4UKS Trójka Nowa Sól1225
5EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica1122
6KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn1119
7SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki1118
8SKS Orlik Brzeg1115
9KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP.1112
10SPR Oleśnica116
11UKS Spartakus Buk116
12LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice113
13MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów103

Linki

SENIORZY - II liga - Terminarz

Kolejka 1

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2020-09-19 00:00 17 : 18
SPR Oleśnica MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2020-09-19 00:00 33 : 22
ŚKPR Świdnica KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2020-09-19 00:00 28 : 29
MKS Tęcza Kościan SKS Orlik Brzeg 2020-09-19 00:00 36 : 27
UKS Spartakus Buk EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2020-09-19 00:00 21 : 30
TS ZEW Świebodzin KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2020-09-19 18:00 37 : 24


Kolejka 2

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2020-09-26 00:00 19 : 25
SKS Orlik Brzeg TS ZEW Świebodzin 2020-09-26 00:00 26 : 38
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn MKS Tęcza Kościan 2020-09-26 00:00 20 : 34
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów ŚKPR Świdnica 2020-09-26 00:00 28 : 43
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól SPR Oleśnica 2020-09-26 00:00 29 : 26
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. UKS Spartakus Buk 2020-09-26 18:00 34 : 31


Kolejka 3

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2020-10-03 00:00 25 : 21
ŚKPR Świdnica UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2020-10-03 00:00 27 : 24
MKS Tęcza Kościan MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2020-10-03 00:00 42 : 24
TS ZEW Świebodzin KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2020-10-03 00:00 44 : 19
UKS Spartakus Buk SKS Orlik Brzeg 2020-10-03 00:00 25 : 29
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2020-10-03 16:00 36 : 21


Kolejka 4

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
SKS Orlik Brzeg EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2020-10-10 00:00 29 : 30
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn UKS Spartakus Buk 2020-10-10 00:00 35 : 23
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów TS ZEW Świebodzin 2020-10-10 00:00 - : -
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól MKS Tęcza Kościan 2020-10-10 00:00 25 : 27
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki SPR Oleśnica 2020-10-10 00:00 25 : 24
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2020-10-10 18:00 25 : 33


Kolejka 5

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
SPR Oleśnica LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2020-10-17 00:00 23 : 29
ŚKPR Świdnica SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2020-10-17 00:00 32 : 22
TS ZEW Świebodzin UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2020-10-17 00:00 30 : 20
UKS Spartakus Buk MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2020-10-17 00:00 31 : 27
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2020-10-17 00:00 26 : 27
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. SKS Orlik Brzeg 2020-12-03 19:30 26 : 39


Kolejka 6

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice SKS Orlik Brzeg 2020-10-24 00:00 25 : 26
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2020-10-24 00:00 27 : 38
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól UKS Spartakus Buk 2020-10-24 00:00 26 : 24
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki MKS Tęcza Kościan 2020-10-24 00:00 24 : 37
ŚKPR Świdnica SPR Oleśnica 2020-10-24 00:00 31 : 24
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2020-10-24 17:00 34 : 25


Kolejka 7

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
ŚKPR Świdnica LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2020-11-07 00:00 41 : 27
MKS Tęcza Kościan SPR Oleśnica 2020-11-07 00:00 43 : 21
TS ZEW Świebodzin SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2020-11-07 00:00 35 : 24
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2020-11-07 00:00 23 : 23
SKS Orlik Brzeg KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2020-11-07 00:00 29 : 28
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2020-11-07 18:00 43 : 32


Kolejka 8

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2020-11-14 00:00 22 : 25
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów SKS Orlik Brzeg 2020-11-14 00:00 33 : 34
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki UKS Spartakus Buk 2020-11-14 00:00 38 : 30
SPR Oleśnica TS ZEW Świebodzin 2020-11-14 00:00 21 : 31
ŚKPR Świdnica MKS Tęcza Kościan 2020-11-14 00:00 30 : 27
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2020-11-14 17:00 36 : 27


Kolejka 9

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
MKS Tęcza Kościan LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2020-11-21 00:00 34 : 25
TS ZEW Świebodzin ŚKPR Świdnica 2020-11-21 00:00 35 : 27
UKS Spartakus Buk SPR Oleśnica 2020-11-21 00:00 25 : 22
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2020-11-21 00:00 29 : 24
SKS Orlik Brzeg UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2020-11-21 00:00 24 : 27
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2020-11-21 00:00 38 : 31


Kolejka 10

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2020-11-28 00:00 21 : 22
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2020-11-28 00:00 27 : 27
SPR Oleśnica EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2020-11-28 00:00 16 : 29
ŚKPR Świdnica UKS Spartakus Buk 2020-11-28 00:00 30 : 19
MKS Tęcza Kościan TS ZEW Świebodzin 2020-11-28 00:00 26 : 19
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2020-11-28 17:30 34 : 26


Kolejka 11

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
TS ZEW Świebodzin LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2020-12-05 00:00 38 : 22
UKS Spartakus Buk MKS Tęcza Kościan 2020-12-05 00:00 23 : 33
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica ŚKPR Świdnica 2020-12-05 00:00 30 : 32
SKS Orlik Brzeg SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2020-12-05 00:00 27 : 31
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2020-12-05 00:00 27 : 34
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. SPR Oleśnica 2020-12-05 18:00 24 : 20


Kolejka 12

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2020-12-12 00:00 17 : 24
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2020-12-12 00:00 40 : 32
SPR Oleśnica SKS Orlik Brzeg 2020-12-12 00:00 28 : 23
MKS Tęcza Kościan EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2020-12-12 00:00 28 : 20
TS ZEW Świebodzin UKS Spartakus Buk 2020-12-12 00:00 28 : 23
ŚKPR Świdnica KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2020-12-12 18:00 29 : 24


Kolejka 13

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
UKS Spartakus Buk LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2020-12-19 00:00 - : -
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica TS ZEW Świebodzin 2020-12-19 00:00 - : -
SKS Orlik Brzeg ŚKPR Świdnica 2020-12-19 00:00 - : -
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn SPR Oleśnica 2020-12-19 00:00 - : -
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2020-12-19 00:00 - : -
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. MKS Tęcza Kościan 2020-12-19 18:00 - : -


Kolejka 14

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2021-02-06 00:00 - : -
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów SPR Oleśnica 2021-02-06 00:00 - : -
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn ŚKPR Świdnica 2021-02-06 00:00 - : -
SKS Orlik Brzeg MKS Tęcza Kościan 2021-02-06 00:00 - : -
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica UKS Spartakus Buk 2021-02-06 00:00 - : -
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. TS ZEW Świebodzin 2021-02-06 18:00 - : -


Kolejka 15

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2021-02-13 00:00 - : -
UKS Spartakus Buk KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2021-02-13 00:00 - : -
TS ZEW Świebodzin SKS Orlik Brzeg 2021-02-13 00:00 - : -
MKS Tęcza Kościan KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2021-02-13 00:00 - : -
ŚKPR Świdnica MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2021-02-13 00:00 - : -
SPR Oleśnica UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2021-02-13 00:00 - : -


Kolejka 16

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2021-02-20 00:00 - : -
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól ŚKPR Świdnica 2021-02-20 00:00 - : -
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów MKS Tęcza Kościan 2021-02-20 00:00 - : -
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn TS ZEW Świebodzin 2021-02-20 00:00 - : -
SKS Orlik Brzeg UKS Spartakus Buk 2021-02-20 00:00 - : -
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2021-02-20 18:00 - : -


Kolejka 17

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica SKS Orlik Brzeg 2021-02-27 00:00 - : -
UKS Spartakus Buk KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2021-02-27 00:00 - : -
TS ZEW Świebodzin MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2021-02-27 00:00 - : -
MKS Tęcza Kościan UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2021-02-27 00:00 - : -
SPR Oleśnica SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2021-02-27 00:00 - : -
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2021-02-27 18:00 - : -


Kolejka 18

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice SPR Oleśnica 2021-03-06 00:00 - : -
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki ŚKPR Świdnica 2021-03-06 00:00 - : -
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól TS ZEW Świebodzin 2021-03-06 00:00 - : -
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów UKS Spartakus Buk 2021-03-06 00:00 - : -
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2021-03-06 00:00 - : -
SKS Orlik Brzeg KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2021-03-06 00:00 - : -


Kolejka 19

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
SKS Orlik Brzeg LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2021-03-13 00:00 - : -
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2021-03-13 00:00 - : -
UKS Spartakus Buk UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2021-03-13 00:00 - : -
MKS Tęcza Kościan SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2021-03-13 00:00 - : -
ŚKPR Świdnica SPR Oleśnica 2021-03-13 00:00 - : -
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2021-03-13 18:00 - : -


Kolejka 20

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice ŚKPR Świdnica 2021-03-20 00:00 - : -
SPR Oleśnica MKS Tęcza Kościan 2021-03-20 00:00 - : -
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki TS ZEW Świebodzin 2021-03-20 00:00 - : -
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2021-03-20 00:00 - : -
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2021-03-20 00:00 - : -
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn SKS Orlik Brzeg 2021-03-20 00:00 - : -


Kolejka 21

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2021-03-27 00:00 - : -
SKS Orlik Brzeg MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2021-03-27 00:00 - : -
UKS Spartakus Buk SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2021-03-27 00:00 - : -
TS ZEW Świebodzin SPR Oleśnica 2021-03-27 00:00 - : -
MKS Tęcza Kościan ŚKPR Świdnica 2021-03-27 00:00 - : -
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2021-03-27 18:00 - : -


Kolejka 22

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice MKS Tęcza Kościan 2021-04-10 00:00 - : -
ŚKPR Świdnica TS ZEW Świebodzin 2021-04-10 00:00 - : -
SPR Oleśnica UKS Spartakus Buk 2021-04-10 00:00 - : -
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2021-04-10 00:00 - : -
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól SKS Orlik Brzeg 2021-04-10 00:00 - : -
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2021-04-10 00:00 - : -


Kolejka 23

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2021-04-17 00:00 - : -
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn UKS Trójka Nowa Sól 2021-04-17 00:00 - : -
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica SPR Oleśnica 2021-04-17 00:00 - : -
UKS Spartakus Buk ŚKPR Świdnica 2021-04-17 00:00 - : -
TS ZEW Świebodzin MKS Tęcza Kościan 2021-04-17 00:00 - : -
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2021-04-17 18:00 - : -


Kolejka 24

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice TS ZEW Świebodzin 2021-04-24 00:00 - : -
MKS Tęcza Kościan UKS Spartakus Buk 2021-04-24 00:00 - : -
ŚKPR Świdnica EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2021-04-24 00:00 - : -
SPR Oleśnica KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2021-04-24 00:00 - : -
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki SKS Orlik Brzeg 2021-04-24 00:00 - : -
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2021-04-24 00:00 - : -


Kolejka 25

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
UKS Trójka Nowa Sól LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice 2021-05-08 00:00 - : -
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 2021-05-08 00:00 - : -
SKS Orlik Brzeg SPR Oleśnica 2021-05-08 00:00 - : -
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica MKS Tęcza Kościan 2021-05-08 00:00 - : -
UKS Spartakus Buk TS ZEW Świebodzin 2021-05-08 00:00 - : -
KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. ŚKPR Świdnica 2021-05-08 18:00 - : -


Kolejka 26

Gospodarz Gość Data Wynik
LKS PR OSiR Komprachcice UKS Spartakus Buk 2021-05-15 00:00 - : -
TS ZEW Świebodzin EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica 2021-05-15 00:00 - : -
MKS Tęcza Kościan KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 2021-05-15 00:00 - : -
ŚKPR Świdnica SKS Orlik Brzeg 2021-05-15 00:00 - : -
SPR Oleśnica KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2021-05-15 00:00 - : -
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów 2021-05-15 00:00 - : -




Ostatnie spotkanie

MKS Tęcza Kościan -:- KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP.
Sobota, 15 Maj 2021 , Kościan